TRAMITE DE INSCRIPCIÓN

Pch
Nombre
Provincia
Categoría
Estado
Larga
19
Soledad Albornoz (S)/ Antonieta Torres (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Master
20
Susana Moreno (M)/ Alejandra Lavergne (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Master
21
Maria Laura Giuliani (S)/ Monica Fahn (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Damas Master
22
Veronica Ponce De Leon (S)/ Maria Lapadula (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Master
23
Claudia Nancy Viera (L)/ Elide Margarita Rovati (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Master
24
Maria Eva Alvarez (M)/ Mirta Celina Monardes (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Master
25
Marcela Lourdes Agnello (L)/ Alejandra Cristina Cairo (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Master
26
Celina Merlo (XS)/ Magdalena Losano (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Master
Celina Merlo (XS)/ Magdalena Losano (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Master
X
Analia Veronica Villalba (S)/ Ana Maria Barahona (S)
Neuquen / Neuquen
Damas Master
X
Maria Alejandra Benegas (S)/ Ana Lia Peña Muñoz (S)
San Juan / San Juan
Damas Master
X
Ana Cecilia Bisdorff (XS)/ Luciana Valle Miguez (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Master
X
Susana Moreno (M)/ Alejandra Lavergne (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Master
X
37
Maria Gutierrez (XS)/ Sofia Santillan (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
38
Yanina Custodio Carella (S)/ Mariana Casadey (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
39
Maria Paula Varela (S)/ Maria Soledad Varela (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
40
Maria Cecilia Curia (XS)/ Veronica Bulacio Sfriso (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
41
Carina Patricia Copparoni (XS)/ Anahi Angulo (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Mayores
42
Mercedes Andrea Del Valle Alvarez (L)/ Maria Valeria Scarpa (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
43
Lia Jandi Matar (M)/ Maria Celeste Espindola Temchuk (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
44
Rita Elizabeth Perdiguero Arriazu (S)/ Eliana Emilce Carmona (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
Lorena Lacquaniti (S)/ Maria Jazmin Petreigne (XS)
Tucuman / Buenos Aires
Damas Mayores
X
Claudia Eliana Weber (M)/ Flavia Daniela Primo (XS)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Damas Mayores
X
Patricia Alicia Vignolo (S)/ Claudia Ines Benito (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Mayores
X
Lia Jandi Matar (M)/ Maria Celeste Espindola Temchuk (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Mayores
X
Gabriela Veronica Leboeuf (M)/ Maria Valeria Prandida (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Mayores
X
65
Laura Piã±eiro (XS)/ Natalia Musolino (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Damas Elite
Fatima Eynard (L)/ Carolina Maldonado (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Damas Elite
X
Johana Soledad Gutierrez (S)/ Johana Daniela Funes (M)
San Luis / San Luis
Damas Elite
X
Maria Ines Chrestia (XS)/ Julieta Bumbacher (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Damas Elite
X
95
Daniel Alfredo Larrauri (L)/ Marcia Lucia Larrauri (XS)
Chubut / Chubut
Padres e Hijas B
96
Eugenio Daniel Cabrera (L)/ Luc&iacutea Cabrera Pipke (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijas B
Luis Mareclo Moreno (L)/ Lourdes Marisel Moreno (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijas B
X
Victor Alberto Giudice (XL)/ Maria Tatiana Giudice (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijas B
X
133
Humberto Bottino (S)/ Luciano Bottino (M)
San Juan / San Juan
Padres e Hijos B
134
Raul Oscar Balbarani (S)/ Juan Pablo Balbarani (XS)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Padres e Hijos B
135
Jorge Eduardo Pucheta (L)/ Jorge Emmanuel Pucheta (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos B
136
Jose Alfredo Jorda Maldonado (L)/ Rodrigo Ezequiel Jorda Barbero (L)
Catamarca / Catamarca
Padres e Hijos B
Sergio Exequiel Rojo (S)/ Sergio Daniel Rojo (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos B
X
Pablo Atilio Peña (S)/ Alejo Nicolas Peña (S)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos B
X
Héctor Alejandro Aguilar (S)/ Lucas Alejandro Aguilar (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos B
X
Yamil Diaz (XL)/ Emiliano Dã­az Del Moral (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos B
X
Juan Manuel Hidalgo (M)/ Vicente Manuel Hidalgo (M)
Salta / Salta
Padres e Hijos B
X
180
Giacomo Fancesco Baldo Castro (S)/ Claudio Baldo Nardon (L)
Chile / Chile
Padres e Hijos C
181
Jose Daniel Cintora (XL)/ Juan Manuel Cintora (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Padres e Hijos C
182
Gustavo Humberto Caram Amieva (M)/ Mateo Caram Serrano (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Padres e Hijos C
183
Rodrigo Nicolas Ramirez (XXL)/ Carlos Alberto Ramirez (S)
Jujuy / Jujuy
Padres e Hijos C
184
Leonardo Javier Arreygada (M)/ Juan Carlos Arreygada (XXL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Padres e Hijos C
185
Jorge Gustavo Premat (M)/ Jorge Lorenzo Premat (L)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Padres e Hijos C
186
Eduardo Alberto Bugallo (L)/ Nicolas Exquiel Bugallo Viera (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Padres e Hijos C
187
Miguel Figueroa (L)/ Agustin Figueroa (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos C
188
Ernesto Rosario Molina (M)/ Gonzalo Gabriel Molina (S)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos C
189
Juan Ramon Flores Rovera (M)/ Alvaro Federico Flores Rovera (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos C
Facundo Daniel Moyano (M)/ Hector Daniel Moyano (M)
Catamarca / Catamarca
Padres e Hijos C
X
Nicolas Blendinger (L)/ Pedro Blendinger (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos C
X
Eduardo Alberto Bugallo (L)/ Nicolas Exequiel Bugallo Viera (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Padres e Hijos C
X
Nestor Carlos Rossini (M)/ Mauro Alexis Rossini (M)
La Pampa / La Pampa
Padres e Hijos C
X
Eduardo Victor Romero (S)/ Federico Romero (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos C
X
Ricardo Alberto Hormaiztegui (M)/ Joaquin Hormaiztegui (M)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Padres e Hijos C
X
Norberto Orlando Willener (XL)/ Eric Willener (XL)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Padres e Hijos C
X
280
Angel Roberto Cocco (XXL)/ Gabriela Ines Chiartano (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Master
281
Maria Victoria Peiteado (S)/ Juan Jose Felix Ajaka (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mixta Master
282
Miguel Angel Lopez (L)/ Maria Elena Martin (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Master
283
Sara Loto (S)/ Demetrio Caram (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Master
284
Horacio Adrian Heinzmann Pfeiffer (M)/ Rosalia Gentinetta (S)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mixta Master
285
Tomas Farolfi (S)/ Mariana Rodrã­guez Max (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Master
286
Oscar Patricio Libré (L)/ Noemi Susana Lyde (S)
Chaco / Chaco
Mixta Master
287
Sandra Gonzalez Villar (S)/ Javier Martinez Riera (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Master
288
Matias Adrian Gomez (L)/ Andrea Silvina Buzzaqui (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Master
289
Miguel Angel Vaira (M)/ Patricia Beatriz Rainaudo (S)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mixta Master
290
Maria Del Rosario Urrizola (S)/ Gustavo Riesgo (XL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mixta Master
291
Juan Carlos Solimano (L)/ Daniela Marina Ruiz (XS)
San Juan / San Juan
Mixta Master
292
Jacqueline Buzza (M)/ Luis Ruben Cardozo (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Master
Andrea Aguirre (S)/ Jorge Adrian Guajardo (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mixta Master
X
Mariela Ester Vicente Santiago (M)/ Marcelo Andres Dominguez (XXL)
San Juan / San Juan
Mixta Master
X
Pablo Martin Maresca (S)/ Susana Vasquez (M)
Capital Federal / Buenos Aires
Mixta Master
X
Mariela Ester Vicente Santiago (S)/ Marcelo Andres Dominguez (XXL)
San Juan / San Juan
Mixta Master
X
Soledad Bascary (XS)/ Máximo Soria (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Master
X
345
Juan Pablo Solis (M)/ Maria Celina Biazzo (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
346
Javier Raul Hervith (S)/ Carolina Osorio (XS)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mixta Mayores
347
Maria Sol Corrado Rocha (XS)/ Carlos Sebastian Medina Gargallo (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
348
Claudia Mariela Carrizo (M)/ Luis Alberto Diaz (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
349
José Eduardo Toledo (M)/ Erika Lorena Ruíz (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
350
Eugenio Juan Pablo Castro (M)/ Ana Carolina Reppetto (S)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mixta Mayores
351
Maria Carolina Solera (S)/ Mauricio Rovira (S)
La Pampa / La Pampa
Mixta Mayores
352
Marcos David Lippi Piscitello (S)/ Yanina Gisele Becerra (S)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mixta Mayores
353
Noelia Castro Pardo (XS)/ Raul Ezequiel Castro (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mixta Mayores
354
Ana Teresa Wulff (M)/ Carlos Barbieri (L)
Buenos Aires / Capital Federal
Mixta Mayores
355
Facundo Alejandro Diaz (M)/ Alejandra Jhanet Soria (M)
Catamarca / Catamarca
Mixta Mayores
356
Eliana Edith Priotti (S)/ José Dario Campos (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
357
Marcelo Javier Avila (M)/ Maria Jimena Faciano (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
Matias Iriarte (M)/ Samanta Ruiz (S)
Mendoza / Buenos Aires
Mixta Mayores
X
Vanesa Carreño (S)/ Jorge Morales (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
X
Cristian Licata (L)/ Maria Laura Sanchez (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Mayores
X
Jose Luis Paez (S)/ Maria Soledad Auad (XS)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Mayores
X
Agustina Roldan (XS)/ Pablo Luis Pugliese (XL)
La Rioja / La Rioja
Mixta Mayores
X
Matias Ruben Diaz Venturin (L)/ Vanina Gisela Yudica (XS)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Mayores
X
Cristian Licata (L)/ María Laura Sanchez (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Mayores
X
Hugo Hanson (L)/ Johanna Tamara Turra (XS)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mixta Mayores
X
María Celeste Williner (M)/ Cristian Aguilera (M)
San Juan / San Juan
Mixta Mayores
X
Aldo Hernan Pavesi (XXL)/ Mariángeles Roxana Quiroga (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Mayores
X
Matias Ruben Diaz Venturin (L)/ Vanina Gisela Yudica (XS)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Mayores
X
423
Maria Judith Marsilli (S)/ Jonathan Ariel Marsilli (S)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Mixta Elite
424
Jorge Rojas (M)/ Karen Kalenberg (M)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Mixta Elite
425
Gaston Salas Astorga (M)/ Romina Pulitta Lezcano (XS)
Salta / Salta
Mixta Elite
Iohanna Gramajo (XS)/ Hugo Becker (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mixta Elite
X
Gaston Salas Astorga (M)/ Romina Pulitta Lezcano (XS)
Salta / Salta
Mixta Elite
X
Paula Gimena Quiros (XS)/ Ignacio Ariel Gili (S)
Misiones / Mendoza
Mixta Elite
X
Leonardo Daniel Alos (L)/ Mónica Morena Rivaga (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mixta Elite
X
Gustavo Javier Romero Pereira (M)/ Lucia Elizabeth Bordon Torales (XS)
Paraguay / Paraguay
Mixta Elite
X
Alvaro Martinez (M)/ Patricia Kolbe (XS)
Paraguay / Paraguay
Mixta Elite
X
Miguel Martin Gil (S)/ Jose Edgardo Luna (M)
Catamarca / Catamarca
Master D2
X
Miguel Martin Gil (S)/ Jose Edgardo Luna (M)
Catamarca / Catamarca
Master D2
X
505
Carlos Alberto Poet (S)/ Roberto Gustavo Aued (S)
Buenos Aires / Capital Federal
Master D1
506
Jose Antonio Acevedo (XXL)/ Juan Antonio Arrue (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master D1
Danilo Victorio Giol (L)/ Juliofelix Riveros (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master D1
X
530
Julio Roque Arias (L)/ Angel Emperador (XXL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C2
531
Alberto Benigno Narvaez (L)/ Rolando Augusto Peña (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master C2
532
Carlos Alberto Ramon Moran Crowley (XL)/ Daniel Americo Tosoni (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master C2
533
Pablo Roberto Cotella (L)/ Luis Augusto Forns (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C2
534
Victor Hugo Breser (M)/ Guillermo Edmundo Faccipieri (S)
La Pampa / La Pampa
Master C2
Hermes Horacio P�rez Iglesias (S)/ Eduardo Luis Richardi (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master C2
X
Lino Arboit (M)/ Luis Palmiro Acuã±a (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master C2
X
590
Marcelo Eduardo Delani (L)/ Eduardo Enrique Palacios (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
591
Claudio Patricio Cerda Burgos (M)/ German Eduardo Munizaga Cortes (L)
Chile / Chile
Master C1
592
Jorge Luis Castelo (XS)/ Silvio Roberto Pierucci (S)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Master C1
593
Francisco Jose Gandia (L)/ Javier Horacio Muzaber (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master C1
594
Daniel Armando Chambret (S)/ Sergio Borras (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
595
Carlos Federico Loto Argaã±aras (L)/ Victor Gustavo Pardo (M)
Salta / Salta
Master C1
596
Angel Rodolfo Acosta (XL)/ Juan Atilio Belloni (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
597
Juan Manuel Belaustegui (M)/ Eduardo Cauhape (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master C1
598
Javier Grando (XL)/ Luis Alberto De Rossi (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Master C1
599
Mario Calabretta (M)/ Jorge Victor Perez Musacchia (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
600
Javier Domingo Dolso (L)/ Miguel Angel Andreatta (M)
Tucuman / Catamarca
Master C1
601
Guillermo Pallitto (M)/ Ruben Daniel Gernetti (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master C1
602
Fabian Martinez (L)/ Eduardo Rodriguez Raimondo (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
603
Angel Diego Pruvost (M)/ Marcelo Flaviani (M)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Master C1
604
Pablo Rodriguez (XL)/ Gonzalo Rodriguez (XXL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
Oscar Rodolfo Pacheco (L)/ Agustin Manuel Gonzalez (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
X
Angel Pepi Rojo (M)/ Jorge Antonio Kalas (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Master C1
X
Ivan Dario Torre (S)/ Aníbal Alfredo Fernandez (S)
Cordoba / Mendoza
Master C1
X
Ivan Dario Torre (S)/ Aníbal Alfredo Fernandez (S)
Cordoba / Mendoza
Master C1
X
Daniel Armando Chambret (S)/ Sergio Borras (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master C1
X
Tomas Ballaguer Lira (L)/ Rodrigo Von Trott Bravo (XL)
Chile / Chile
Master C1
X
670
Gabriel Toledo (M)/ Gustavo Seppaquercia (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B2
671
Nicolas Ojeda (XL)/ Ignacio Rutman (XL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B2
672
Rodrigo Santos (M)/ Hugo Rodolfo Prado (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B2
673
Jean Louis Berthelon Olave (M)/ Ulises Pizarro Santillan (M)
Chile / Chile
Master B2
674
Gustavo Humberto Haag (L)/ Guillermo Gustavo Haag (L)
Buenos Aires / Corrientes
Master B2
675
Armando Ariel Visedo (M)/ Julio Mario Contreras (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B2
676
Pablo Agu (M)/ Gustavo Alejandro Anastacio (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B2
677
Andres Tomas Hernandez (M)/ Martin Fauda (XL)
Capital Federal / Buenos Aires
Master B2
678
Pablo Cesar Veloso (M)/ Alfredo Alejandro Campiantico (L)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Master B2
679
Alejandro Gaston Garcia Baigorri (L)/ Antonio Elias Joaquin (XL)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Master B2
680
Albino Daniel Berselli (L)/ Marcos Ludovico Crisi (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B2
681
Martin Horacio Sarmiento (L)/ Roberto Carlos Bas (M)
Cordoba / Buenos Aires
Master B2
682
Adrian Segura (XXL)/ Cristian Cuello (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B2
683
Fabian Antonio Diaz (L)/ Roberto Edgardo Moreno (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B2
684
Juan Manuel Lescuras (XL)/ Jose Luis Sanchez (XL)
San Juan / San Juan
Master B2
685
Roberto Ortega (XL)/ Gabriel Orbelli (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B2
686
Miguel Eduardo Carrion (M)/ Claudio Dario Sarasate (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Master B2
687
Ramiro Cornejo Cabanillas (L)/ Julio Pereyra Iraola (XL)
Salta / Salta
Master B2
688
Diego Lembo (XXL)/ Marcelo Estévez (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B2
689
Cesar Adrian Mamani (XL)/ Hector Adalberto Parodi (M)
Catamarca / Catamarca
Master B2
690
Eduardo Anselmo Reynoso (S)/ Javier Jorge Alvarez (S)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B2
691
Jose Marcos Molina (XL)/ Jorge Eduardo Lopez Villanueva (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B2
Sergio Omar Cornero (M)/ Juan Tulio Zanchez (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B2
X
Walter Marcelo Fanjul (S)/ Ricardo Hernan Salguero Lugones (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B2
X
Carlos Gustavo Marchant (XL)/ Juan Gustavo Borquez (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B2
X
Luis Cesar Arancibia (XXL)/ Bernardo Luis Barragan (L)
San Juan / San Juan
Master B2
X
Daniel Fernando Duran (XL)/ Eduardo Ruben Bessi (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Master B2
X
Bernardo Waingort (S)/ Sixto Gaston Vilicich (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B2
X
Jose Octavio Alonso (XXL)/ Augusto Hernandez (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B2
X
Gabriel Hidalgo (S)/ Pablo Dario Rosenblat (M)
Buenos Aires / Capital Federal
Master B2
X
800
Miguel Alberto Gonzalez (L)/ Alberto Alvarez (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
801
Leandro Alfaro (M)/ Santiago Caruso (M)
Buenos Aires / Extranjero
Master B1
802
Boris Hicke (XL)/ Hector Ruben Cortez (L)
Salta / Salta
Master B1
803
Rodrigo Javier Lacroix Urrutia (L)/ Rodrigo Alejandro Mendez Valdes (L)
Chile / Chile
Master B1
804
Daniel Alejandro Miras (XXL)/ Juan Víctor Diblasi (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
805
Guillermo Navia (XL)/ Horacio Ruben Servera (S)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B1
806
Ramiro Antonio Maldonado (XXL)/ Juan Manrique (XXL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
807
Jose Hugo Sanchez (XL)/ Mariano Martin Luna (L)
San Juan / San Juan
Master B1
808
Gustavo Raul Ayala (M)/ Gabriel Montenegro (XL)
Neuquen / Neuquen
Master B1
809
Juan Fernando Alamo (L)/ Miguel Gerardo Orellana (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
810
Carlos Gonzalez (M)/ Roberto Moreno (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
811
Juan Roth (XL)/ Jose Bruno (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
812
Walter Rossini (M)/ Lionel Rossini (M)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Master B1
813
Hector Miranda (M)/ Martin Pavarotti (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
814
Alejandro Martin Arancibia (XXL)/ Gustavo Juan Jose Sanchez (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
815
Hector Javier Perez (M)/ Cristian Arnaldo Rojas Fuentes (M)
San Juan / San Juan
Master B1
816
Ricardo Raul Alderete (M)/ Martin Rivadeneira (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
817
Gustavo German Wiggenhauser (M)/ Sergio Dario Salaberry (L)
La Pampa / La Pampa
Master B1
818
Rinaldo San Cristobal (L)/ Omar Rodriguez (M)
Chubut / Chubut
Master B1
819
Cristian Scurtti (M)/ Hector Fabian Ponce (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Master B1
820
Andres Muntaner (XL)/ Duilio Fernando Marini (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
821
Santiago Retondo (M)/ Fefo Ruiz Campo (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
822
Fernando Luis Mercerat (XXL)/ Miguel Angel Garcia (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Master B1
Marcelo Aguado (XXL)/ Oscar Valdez (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Franklin Saul Juarez (L)/ Lautaro Lanterna (XXL)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Master B1
X
Martin Arias (S)/ Juan Bautista Cattaneo (L)
Santa Cruz / Chubut
Master B1
X
Patricio Fernandez Bravo (XL)/ Marcelo Santamarina (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Miguel ángel Lopez (XL)/ Dario Roberto Pereyra (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Claudio Ekerman (M)/ Cristian Orellano (L)
San Luis / San Luis
Master B1
X
Claudio Martin Di Cesare (XL)/ Raul Martin Cañete (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Gustavo Alaniz (XL)/ Edgardo Ortega (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Diego Bazzana (XXL)/ Fabricio Adrian Amoros (XXL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Facundo Risso Patron (S)/ Antonio Alberto Viruel Comoglio (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Sebastian Mauricio Roldan (M)/ Miguel Alberto Zelarayan (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Jorge Luis Estoco (M)/ Marcelo Muñoz (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Luis Floriani (M)/ Marcelo Enrique Floriani (M)
San Luis / San Luis
Master B1
X
Miguel ángel Lopez (XL)/ Dario Roberto Pereyra (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Juan Jesus Nieva (M)/ Ignacio Jesus Nieva (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Claudio Marcelo Brahim (L)/ Federico Gramajo (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Juan Pablo Afonso (M)/ Aldo Marcelo Afonso (M)
Capital Federal / Santa Fe
Master B1
X
Sebastian Casanova (M)/ Antonio Juez Perez (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Alejandro Cardoso (L)/ Washinton Lorenzo (L)
Uruguay / Uruguay
Master B1
X
Eduardo Ariel Pizarro Albornoz (XL)/ Roberto Lavalle (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Carmelo Pablo Arribas (XXL)/ Norman Ulises Andino (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Alejandro Marcelo Velazquez (L)/ Mario Andres Lozano (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Master B1
X
Joaquin Roca (L)/ Leonardo Gonzalez (M)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Master B1
X
Gustavo Alberto Geminiani (M)/ Edward Mario Albarez (M)
La Rioja / La Rioja
Master B1
X
Juan Franco (L)/ Nicolas Lizarraga (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
Victor Manuel Fuentealba (XL)/ Luis Cesar Alderete (XL)
Tierra Del Fuego / Tierra Del Fuego
Master B1
X
Juan José Molla Carattoli (XL)/ Leonardo Patricio Schwerdt (XL)
Rio Negro / Rio Negro
Master B1
X
Juan Marcelo Medina (M)/ Gabriel Omar Mansilla (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Master B1
X
1060
Diego Arturo Compagnucci (L)/ Matias Rene Vilches (L)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mayores B
1061
Marcos Luis Preti (XS)/ Fernando Martin Ramirez (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores B
1062
Gaston Charon (L)/ Jose Antonio Narvaja (XL)
Chubut / Chubut
Mayores B
1063
Jose Luis Miranda (S)/ Gabriel Del Rio (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1064
Leonardo Carou (XL)/ Luis Perrotat (M)
San Juan / San Juan
Mayores B
1065
Gustavo Teran (M)/ Maximiliano Nanni (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1066
Sergio Hernan Narvaez (L)/ Mario David Morales (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
1067
Sebastian Visconti (L)/ Claudio Torres (S)
Capital Federal / Buenos Aires
Mayores B
1068
Gerardo Cristian Jara (XL)/ Jose Luis Garay (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
1069
Martin Maria Isasmendi (M)/ Julio Jose Ramon Paz Figueroa (M)
Salta / Salta
Mayores B
1070
Marcos Pereira (M)/ Jaime Plazas (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1071
Sebastian Sgheiz (XL)/ Raul Angel Pire (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores B
1072
Julio Tristan Jesus Palacios (M)/ Pablo Andres Minucci (XL)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1073
Manuel Taleb (L)/ Leopoldo Luis Monzon (XL)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Mayores B
1074
Luciano Nicolas Matrichuk (L)/ Gustavo Gaudino (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1075
Maximiliano Pallotto (L)/ Dante Aveni (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1076
Diego Roman Navarro (M)/ Lucas Paulo Quiroga (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1077
Gabriel Eduardo Sotera (M)/ Andres Ismael Frontera (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1078
Javier Idarraga Martinez (L)/ Marcelo Chan Tsung (S)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores B
1079
Victor Hugo Ghiotti (XXL)/ Diego Martin Casas (XXL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
1080
Fernando Antonio Soriano (M)/ Gabriel Quiroga (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1081
Daniel Felix (M)/ Maximiliano Andres Cadario (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1082
Diego Leonardo Terraza (XXL)/ Cesar Esteban Tafran (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
1083
Santiago Saravia Tamayo (L)/ Javier Toscano (L)
Salta / Salta
Mayores B
1084
Emilio Bonder (XL)/ Faustino Pedrosa (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
1085
Mariano Pablo Atencio (M)/ Pablo Alberto Berenguer (L)
San Juan / San Juan
Mayores B
1086
Juan Jose Mas (XL)/ Guillermo Gaston Ruiz Chirino (M)
San Juan / San Juan
Mayores B
1087
Ariel Altisio (L)/ Juan Jose Lopez (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores B
1088
Alejandro Segura (M)/ Oscar Granito (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1089
Sergio Fabian Mansilla (L)/ Juan Antonio Sanchez (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
1090
Daniel Juan Eduardo Schmidt (L)/ Leonardo Kalbermaten (M)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mayores B
1091
Jose Alfredo Romo (XL)/ Sergio R Figueroa Loto (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1092
Alejandro Victor Cardenas (L)/ Gonzalo Andres Peralta (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
1093
Renzo Yacopo Calcaprina (L)/ Aldo Sebastian Juarez (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1094
Jorge Tauber (M)/ Jose Maria Suarez (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1095
Claudio Daniel Villafañe (XL)/ Ariel Velazquez (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
1096
Walter Sebastian Medina (M)/ Maximiliano Matias Bossa (XXL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
1097
Sergio Henarejos (L)/ Marcelo Torres (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores B
1098
Matias Jesus Luciano Cornejo (L)/ Juan Jose Canals (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
Gabriel Dapratto (L)/ Santiago Medina (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
X
Miguel Alejandro Macías (L)/ Carlos Rodrigo Poggi (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
X
Emilio Perez Linares (L)/ Ariel Oscar Minacapelli (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
X
Fabian Federiconi (XL)/ Facundo Roberto Guevara (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
X
Fernando El Amoroso Besso (M)/ Paulo Maquina Sexual Echeverria (S)
La Pampa / La Pampa
Mayores B
X
Pablo Andres Vitagliano (M)/ Mario Adrian Cano (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores B
X
Martin Guareschi (M)/ Oscar Alberto Barbazza (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
X
Adrián Alejandro Parra (L)/ Pablo Saez (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Cristian Edgardo Montenegro (M)/ Alejandro Javier Montenegro (M)
San Luis / San Luis
Mayores B
X
Ismael Craven (L)/ Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Murga (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Walter Sebastian Medina (M)/ Maximiliano Matias Bossa (XXL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Federico Dadda (S)/ Nicolás Alejandro Rebola (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Julio Javier Olmos (XXL)/ Federico Figueroa Castellanos (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Julio Cesar Vides (L)/ Jose Lisardo Lescano (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Juan Andres Romero (XXL)/ Maximiliano Guzman (M)
Cordoba / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Alejandro Valderrama (M)/ Cesar Saavedra (M)
Neuquen / Rio Negro
Mayores B
X
Eduardo Martin Cortez (XL)/ Jose Martin Labastida (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Federico Berretta (M)/ Jose Luis Portuese (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Paulo Ruben Ponce Llanes (M)/ Pedro Ignacio Audap Soubie (S)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
X
Sergio Enrique Bezi (M)/ Ricardo Ariel Bezi (M)
Chaco / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Sergio Patricio Abel (M)/ Luis Rueda (XL)
Salta / Salta
Mayores B
X
Hugo Walter Rodriguez (XL)/ Francisco Alejandro Molina (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Federico Dadda (S)/ Nicolas Alejandro Rebola (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Diego Falivene (L)/ Fernando Jose Stordeur (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Ismael Craven (M)/ Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Murga (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Ignacio Viteri (S)/ Lucas Munafo (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores B
X
Leonardo Enrique Herrando (M)/ Juan Ignacio Muñoz (XL)
Salta / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Mariano Tapia (XXL)/ Jorge Ivan Recabarren (XL)
San Juan / San Juan
Mayores B
X
Alejandro Victor Cardenas (L)/ Gonzalo Andres Peralta (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores B
X
Gustavo Ariel Daverio (M)/ Ernesto Frias (M)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Mayores B
X
Claudio Andres Moya (L)/ Cristian Angel Oses Cuevas (XL)
La Pampa / La Pampa
Mayores B
X
Julio Javier Olmos (XXL)/ Federico Figueroa Castellanos (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Ismael Craven (XL)/ Pedro Ignacio Fernandez Murga (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores B
X
Pablo Garcia (M)/ Ezequiel Valentin (XL)
Capital Federal / Capital Federal
Mayores B
X
1350
Matias Heredia (M)/ Diego Diez Del Valle (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1351
Sebastian Gritti (S)/ Andres Federico Brunet (M)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mayores A
1352
Hugo Rodrigo Lazarte (M)/ Juan Manuel Molaies (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1353
Anibal Alejandro Arias (L)/ Jorge Luis Lavilla (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1354
Claudio Alberto Kap (S)/ Damian Casenave (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1355
Mario Sebastian Calderon (L)/ Leonardo Beatove (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1356
Claudio Parrado (M)/ Gerardo Fernandez (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1357
Juan Pablo Arriagada Vergara (M)/ Gregorio Andres Rodriguez Arenas (M)
Chile / Chile
Mayores A
1358
Esteban Fernando Rosoka (L)/ Andres Emiliano Agosti (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1359
Leonardo Romero Ibañez (S)/ Carlos Eduardo Cisterna Galleguillos (S)
Chile / Chile
Mayores A
1360
Victor Alejandro Penas Palmeira (M)/ Horacio Jorge Magaldo (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
1361
Lucas Simon Colazo (L)/ Facundo Eduardo Despo (L)
Corrientes / Corrientes
Mayores A
1362
Diego Sebastian Boarino (XXL)/ Matias Oscar Etrat (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1363
Javier Dario Jara (M)/ Ricardo Andres Campos (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
1364
Leonardo Antonio Marcuzzi (XL)/ Matias Muñoz (L)
San Juan / San Juan
Mayores A
1365
Matias Ariel Marsilli (M)/ Mauricio Brem (M)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Mayores A
1366
Lucas Daniel Dominguez (M)/ Felix Ezequiel Andre (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1367
Federico Cornejo (M)/ Lucas Salim (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1368
Gonzalo Bernardo Galvez (XL)/ Hernan Alejandro Gimenez (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
1369
Andres Pardo (L)/ Gonzalo Pardo (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1370
Juan Adrian Merlo (L)/ Gastón Alejandro Viruel Comoglio (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1371
Ricardo Larroulet (M)/ Adrian Antonio Oviedo (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
1372
Sebastian Del Bianco (M)/ Martin Michigoy (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1373
Fernando Sigifredo Ojeda Lastrina (M)/ Luis Martin Ibarra (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1374
Maximiliano Luis Aparicio (XL)/ Hector Oscar Aparicio (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1375
Bruno Ariel Rocchio (L)/ Juan Jose Rocchio (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1376
Alejandro Martin Orazi (XL)/ Nicolas Gabriel Russo (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1377
Jose Joaquin Salvia (L)/ Martin Pablo Hazebrouck (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1378
Luis Omar Recalt Scarpatti (L)/ Diego Alberto Martinez (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
1379
Nicolas Farias (L)/ Juan Pablo Manzur (L)
Neuquen / Rio Negro
Mayores A
1380
Gonzalo Alberto Calvo Ibañez (L)/ Carlos Emiliano Gerlini Moheda (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
1381
Jorge Pedro Aid (L)/ Diego Mart&iacuten Sayavedra (M)
Cordoba / Salta
Mayores A
1382
Gaston Alonso Crespo (M)/ Alejandro Martin Casal (M)
Salta / Salta
Mayores A
1383
Carlos Augusto Petersen (L)/ Jorge Martin Petersen (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1384
Juan Nogues (L)/ Gaston Nogues (XL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
1385
Carlos Roberto Cano (XL)/ Hector Ariel Cano (L)
Tucuman / Catamarca
Mayores A
1386
Leopoldo Damian Paez (L)/ Cesar Damian Cantudo (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
1387
Juan Manuel Lastfoigel (XL)/ Gabriel Mendez (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
1388
Lucas Chiaraviglio (M)/ Diego Martínez (M)
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mayores A
1389
Adrián Marcelo Bauzá (S)/ Carlos Dario Lopez (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
1390
Jorge Guillermo Garay (XXL)/ Enrique Cayetano Gonzales (L)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Mayores A
1391
Ramiro German Ruiz (XL)/ Daniel Horacio Romero (XXL)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Mayores A
Diego Armando Fara (L)/ Cesar Eduardo Juarez (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
Fernando Bianchi (XXL)/ Matias Iriarte (L)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
X
Lisandro Ivan Metelsky (L)/ Cristian Jesus Morcillo (L)
La Rioja / Salta
Mayores A
X
Tiburcio Rene Contreras (M)/ Gaston Omar Elissamburu (S)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Santos Feliciano Nieva (M)/ Nestor Sebastian Montero (L)
Catamarca / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
Federico Humberto Ocampo De La Fuente (L)/ Emiliano Arnedo (S)
La Rioja / La Rioja
Mayores A
X
Hernan Oliva (L)/ Alejandro Gustavo Heredia (XXL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Pablo Zelaya (L)/ Luis Fernando Zelaya (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
Emanuel Mana (XS)/ Alberto Antonio Lucero Dufour (S)
San Luis / San Luis
Mayores A
X
Gabriel Sacchi (L)/ Federico Ezequiel Gramajo Ochotta (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Marcelo Valdez (L)/ Alvaro Agustin Ibañez (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
Sebastian Hernan Larossa (L)/ Ricardo Pasqualini (XL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Juan Manuel Coronel (S)/ Sebastian Alejandro Fernandez (S)
San Luis / San Luis
Mayores A
X
Federico Salomon (XXL)/ Claudio Prato (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
X
Leonardo Lang (S)/ Marcos Jerez (S)
La Pampa / La Pampa
Mayores A
X
Nahuel Stringaro (S)/ Julio Cesar Belarde (M)
Capital Federal / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Lenonardo Marcuzzi (XL)/ Matias Muñoz Carratu (L)
San Juan / San Juan
Mayores A
X
Eric Loekemeyer (L)/ Juan Manuel Rallo (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Francisco Soneira (XS)/ Alejandro Javier Castaño (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
X
Juan Pedro Fernandez (S)/ Marcos Gabriel Alcazar (S)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
X
Sergio Ezequiel Cornero (S)/ Nicolas Martin Berasategui (XXL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Claudio Martin Aveiro (M)/ Andres Nicolas Utrera (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
X
Milton Arturo Cadena (XL)/ Pedro Pablo Albino (XL)
Jujuy / Jujuy
Mayores A
X
Nestor Sebastian Montero (L)/ Santos Feliciano Nieva (M)
Tucuman / Catamarca
Mayores A
X
Mayco Gaston Murua (L)/ Gustavo Fertonani (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
X
Lucas Burlando (S)/ Maximiliano Montes (L)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Mariano Ignacio Zumaeta (M)/ Gabriel Esteban Garamendi (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
Tomas Agustin Argañaraz (M)/ Fernando Durval Gallardo (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
Eric Loekemeyer (L)/ Juan Manuel Rallo (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Sebastian Del Bianco (M)/ Martin Michigoy (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
X
Adrian Quintana (L)/ Francisco Rolandelli (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
Gustavo Guzman (L)/ Diego Kuiper (XL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Pablo David Gioda (M)/ Juan Pablo Torre (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Mayores A
X
Sebastian Hernan Larossa (L)/ Ricardo Pedro Pasqualini (XL)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Martin Gaston Barzola (M)/ Marcelo Ricardo Vazquez (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Mayores A
X
Luis Alejandro Lopez (XL)/ Franco Maximiliano Delgado (XXL)
La Rioja / Cordoba
Mayores A
X
Tiburcio Rene Contreras (M)/ Gaston Omar Elissamburu (S)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Diego Rodolfo Gomez (M)/ Jesus Alberto Perez (M)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Mayores A
X
Diego Suarez (XXL)/ Jose Manuel Escudero (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Mayores A
X
German Esteban David Pavon (L)/ Joaquin Trotta (M)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Mayores A
X
1710
Ignacio Gabriel Sanchez Garcia (S)/ Francisco Gaston Navarro (S)
Salta / Salta
PreJuveniles
Agustin Salas Gonzalez (M)/ Santiago Nicolas Soto (M)
Catamarca / Catamarca
PreJuveniles
X
Ignacio Gabriel Sanchez Garcia (S)/ Francisco Gaston Navarro (S)
Salta / Salta
PreJuveniles
X
1760
Simon Cornejo (S)/ Mauricio Lopez (S)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Juveniles
1761
Santiago Medina (S)/ Gabriel Dapratto (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Juveniles
Hernan Rodolfo Paez (S)/ Silvio Nicolas Rivero (S)
La Rioja / La Rioja
Juveniles
X
Quiroga Ramon Cayetano (M)/ Cristian Exequiel Ferrera (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Juveniles
X
1830
Roberto Ricardo Taborda (S)/ Adrian Ignacio Hassis (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
1831
Gaston Diaz (S)/ Luis Orlando Reyes (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
Matias Lautaro Lazarte (M)/ Marcelo Paz (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
X
Roberto Ricardo Taborda (S)/ Adrian Ignacio Hassis (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
X
Jorge Luis Alderete (L)/ Facundo Miguel Luna (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
X
Gaston Diaz (S)/ Luis Orlando Reyes (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
X
Esteban Salvador Olivera (M)/ José Luis Avila (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
X
Exequiel Erazzú (L)/ Marcos Alejandro Rufino (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Sub23
X
1950
German Gonzalo Trevisson (L)/ Alan Fabrizio Ponzi (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Elite
1951
Enzo Daian Benitez (M)/ Franco Valentín Mattiauda (M)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Elite
1952
Facundo Alberto Gomez (L)/ Santiago Gandia (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Elite
1953
Carlos Alberto Leguizamon (L)/ Facundo Reverso (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
1954
Jorge Alvaro Macias (M)/ Felipe Sundblad (M)
Catamarca / Tucuman
Elite
1955
Juan Ignacio Di­az (L)/ Sebastian Reverso (L)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
1956
Leonardo Cavalier (L)/ Ariel Mauricio Barcelo (XL)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Elite
1957
Leandro Maximiliano Pasgal (M)/ Alan David Schaaf (M)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Elite
1958
Juan Pablo Aiello (L)/ Javier Meglioli (L)
San Luis / San Juan
Elite
1959
Maximiliano Exequiel Gallo (M)/ Facundo Mateos (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Elite
1960
Roberto Marcelo Veliz (M)/ Franco Exequiel Figueroa (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
1961
Rafael Antonio Rodriguez (S)/ Juan Pablo Graneros (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
1962
Luis Fernando Arenas (M)/ Eric Darian Medina (M)
Mendoza / Mendoza
Elite
1963
Pedro Iviglia (S)/ Juan Ignacio Pujo (L)
Neuquen / Neuquen
Elite
1964
Eduardo Maximiliano Sattler (L)/ Uciel Hernan Barbosa (M)
Entre Rios / Entre Rios
Elite
1965
Carlos Ariel Solanas (S)/ Brian Rozada (M)
Buenos Aires / Santa Fe
Elite
1966
Facundo Nahuel Diaz (M)/ Hugo Edgardo Videla (XL)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Elite
1967
Adrian Castellano (XL)/ Sergio Alejandro Castellano (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
1968
Juan Ignacio Ballestin (M)/ Adrian Jose Dario Chaile (S)
Buenos Aires / Buenos Aires
Elite
1969
Miguel Francisco Martinez (L)/ Guido Alejandro Marin (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
Guillermo Teibo (M)/ Bruno Gioda (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Elite
X
Julio Ezequiel Franco (XL)/ Andrés Esteban Madrid (XL)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Elite
X
Pablo Diaz (L)/ Juan Vides (M)
Tucuman / Salta
Elite
X
Rodrigo Fabian Sanz (L)/ Julio Jonathan Pereyra (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Elite
X
Rubén Edgardo Carrizo (L)/ Cristiam Agustin Tapia (M)
Tucuman / Salta
Elite
X
Federico Roque Sanchez (M)/ Jorge Abel Fanari (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
X
Javier Eduardo D'ambra (S)/ Martín Alejandro D'ambra (XS)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Elite
X
Andres Luciano Calcaprina (XL)/ Diaz Gonzalez Ceferino Emanuel (XL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
X
Rubén Edgardo Carrizo (L)/ Cristian Agustin Tapia (M)
Tucuman / Salta
Elite
X
Arturo Knees (M)/ Guillermo Ronaldo Zambon (M)
Capital Federal / Capital Federal
Elite
X
Mattias Noriega (M)/ Fernando Rodolfo Galvan (M)
Santiago Del Estero / Santiago Del Estero
Elite
X
Lucas Simon Colazo (L)/ Artaban Emmanuel Espinola (S)
Corrientes / Corrientes
Elite
X
Francisco Jose Rodriguez Prado (XL)/ Cesar Alejandro Garcia (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Elite
X
3000
Lisandro Maria Aguilar (L)/ Hilen Judith Paez Flores (XS)
Catamarca / Catamarca
Promocionales
3001
Fabiola Drago (M)/ Mariana Torres (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Promocionales
3002
Maria Laura Hormaeche (S)/ Jorge Osvaldo Cordoba (XXL)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Promocionales
3004
Angel Pepi Rojo (M)/ Maria Jaureguialzo (M)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Promocionales
Franco San Valero (M)/ Ivan Soria (S)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Promocionales
X
Ulises Pedro Montenegro Zelarayan (L)/ Cesar Nahuel Oscari Zelarayan (XXL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Promocionales
X
3111
Gustavo Benjamin Gutierrez Cata (S)/ Gustavo Adolfo Gutierrez (M)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos A
3112
Mauro Sebastián Aguirre (M)/ Ulises Valentino Aguirre (S)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos A
3113
Santiago Nicolas Gaitan Searez (M)/ Hector Alberto Gaitan (XL)
La Rioja / La Rioja
Padres e Hijos A
Franco Thomas Delgado Diaz (S)/ Franco Luis Delgado (XXL)
Tucuman / Tucuman
Padres e Hijos A
X
Marco Santiago Sindoni (M)/ Jorge Fernando Sindoni (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos A
X
Marco Santiago Sindoni (M)/ Jorge Fernando Sindoni (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos A
X
Marco Santiago Guzman (M)/ Jorge Fernando Guzman (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos A
X
Daniel Garcia Santos (XL)/ Salvador Garcia Santos (S)
Salta / Salta
Padres e Hijos A
X
Marco Santiago Sindoni (M)/ Jorge Fernando Sindoni (L)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos A
X
Alejandro Duran (L)/ Tomas Duran (S)
La Rioja / La Rioja
Padres e Hijos A
X
Eduardo Ariel Medina (S)/ Federico Ezequiel Medina (XS)
Cordoba / Cordoba
Padres e Hijos A
X
3175
Carlos Joaquin Toledo (XS)/ Luciano Navarro (S)
Salta / Salta
Menores B